Tangara Da Serra
Nestled a 10-minute drive from Centro Cultural, Tangara Da Serra villa entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.
This holiday home is also located 2.5 km from Feira do Produtor de Tangara da Serra. The property is a 15-minute ride from Bosque Municipal.
The Tangara da Serra accommodation comprises a dining area and offers comforts like air conditioning. Guests may take advantage of such media facilities as Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
The kitchen amenities feature an electric kettle, an oven, and glassware, provided in a dining area.
- Local attractions
- Centro Cultural2.7 km
- Cachoeira Salto Maciel3.2 km
- Entrada do Parque3.2 km
- Feira do Produtor de Tangara da Serra2.5 km
- Bosque Municipal3.5 km
- Cachoeira Salto das Nuvens2.6 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Tangara Da Serra villa?
The minimal price of one night in Tangara Da Serra villa is $54. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Tangara Da Serra villa?
Yes, petss are allowed at Tangara Da Serra villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Tangara Da Serra villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Tangara da Serra include Bosque Municipal and Centro Cultural, which are situated 3.5 and 2.7 km from Tangara Da Serra villa respectively. Additionally, Feira do Produtor de Tangara da Serra (2.5 km) is also recommended for a visit.